спеццена

Модуль памяти GOODRAM DDR3 SODIMM, 4GB 1600MHz, 512Mx8, 1 rank, 1.5V/1.35V, 0…85 С

28.00 $ 25.00 $
спеццена

Модуль памяти GOODRAM DDR3 SODIMM, 2GB 1600MHz, 256Mx8, 1 rank, 1.5V/1.35V, 0…85 С

19.00 $ 16.00 $
спеццена

Электронный диск SSD 2.5″ 120GB, 3D TLC, скорость чтения/записи — 485/380 MB/s, 0…+70°C

24.00 $ 22.00 $
спеццена

8-Port 10/100TX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C operating temperature)

84.00 $ 80.00 $
спеццена

Industrial 8-Port 10/100TX Compact Ethernet Switch

79.00 $ 76.00 $
спеццена

4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2 100FX Port Multi-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 2km (-40~75 degrees C operating temperature)

127.00 $ 123.00 $
спеццена

4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature

91.00 $ 87.00 $