Отображение 1–21 из 125

индустриальный управляемый коммутатор с LCD Touch Screen, L2+ 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP, настенное крепление,  -20 … 75 ℃

по запросу

Компактный индустриальный 4-Port 10/100/1000T коммутатор с 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100/1000T  (-40...75 C)

144.00 $

L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T Ultra PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with System Redundant Power (600W)

по запросу

L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T Ultra PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch (600W)

по запросу

4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1 х 100Base-FX SFP interface

208.00 $

4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1 х 100Base-FX Port single-mode SC interface - 15km

по запросу

Layer 2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch

по запросу

2-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE + 6-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch

по запросу

4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE + 20-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Switch

по запросу

Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-mounted Gigabit Switch with 4-port PoE+

151.00 $

Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-mounted Gigabit PoE+ Switch

229.00 $

16-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch

по запросу

16-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 1000X SFP Desktop Switch

по запросу

L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port 10GBASE-T + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with Dual Modular Power Supply Slots

по запросу

L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE+ Managed Switch with 4 Shared SFP Ports (440 watts)

615.00 $

L3 48-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch

1,366.00 $

L3 48-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch

1,315.00 $

L3 48-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch

1,234.00 $

L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T Ultra PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with LCD touch screen

1,235.00 $

L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T Ultra PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with LCD touch screen

1,181.00 $

L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T Ultra PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch

1,074.00 $