Отображение 1–21 из 122

Support 1 gigabit copper/fiber port and 4 gigabit PoE copper ports. The maximum power consumption of single PoE is 30W. PoE could power device over Ethernet, thus decreasing the cable connection of powered devices. Input power voltage 48VDC. Support – 40~75℃ wide operating temperature range.

200.00 $

5-Port 10/100Mbps with 4-Port PoE Industrial Web Smart Ethernet Switch

4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1-Port 100FX Multi-mode SC interface - 2km

4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1 х 100Base-FX Port single-mode SC interface - 15km

204.00 $

4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1 х 100Base-FX SFP interface

709.00 $

Industrial Renewable Power 5-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with 4-Port 802.3at PoE+

8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/ SFP combo Web Smart Switch

8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Desktop Switch (120 watts)

177.00 $

8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Desktop Switch with PoE LCD Monitor

298.00 $

16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Ethernet Switch

316.00 $

16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP + 2-Port SFP Ethernet Switch with LCD PoE Monitor

12-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP + 2-Port SFP Ethernet Switch with LCD Management

24-Port 10/100BASE-TX 802.3at PoE + 1-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Ethernet Switch

374.00 $

24-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP + 2-Port SFP Ethernet Switch with LCD PoE Monitor

330.00 $

24-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Ethernet Switch

408.00 $

24-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Ethernet Switch

174.00 $

16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE Ethernet Switch

8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (120 watts)

51.00 $

4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3at/af PoE + 1-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

4-Port 10/100TX 802.3af/at PoE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60 Watts)

339.00 $

16-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch

Ваши вопросы

[contact-form-7 id=»13″ title=»Contact form questions»]

×