Отображение 1–21 из 121

индустриальный коммутатор Planet L2/L4 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP, -40С...+75С

по запросу

управляемый коммутатор Planet L3 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 2.5G + 2-Port 10G SFP+

по запросу

Industrial L2/L4 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40...+75C)

по запросу

24-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Gigabit Switch with 36-72V DC Redundant Power

по запросу

24-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Gigabit Switch

по запросу

4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2 x 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km (-10~60 degrees C operating temperature)

138.00 $

4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km

135.00 $

4+1 100FX Port Multi-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 2km (-40 ~ 75 degrees C operating temperature)

93.00 $

4+1 100FX Port Multi-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 2km (-10~60 degrees C operating temperature)

84.00 $

Industrial 2-Channel Optical Fiber Bypass Switch – multimode LC connector

349.00 $

Industrial 2-Channel Optical Fiber Bypass Switch – multimode SC connector

349.00 $

Industrial 2-Channel Optical Fiber Bypass Switch – single mode LC connector

349.00 $

Layer 2+ 20-Port 100/1000X SFP + 4-Port Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch with 48V redundant power

по запросу

Layer 2+ 48-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch

по запросу

Layer 2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch

по запросу

Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-mounted Gigabit Ethernet Switch

94.00 $

L3 46-Port 100/1000BASE-X SFP + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch

по запросу

L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Switch with 48V DC Redundant Power

378.00 $

L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch with LCD touch screen

788.00 $

L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port Shared SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch

713.00 $

L2+ 16-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 100/1000X SFP + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Ethernet Switch

655.00 $