Отображение 1–21 из 188

Mini-ITX, процессор Intel® 7th/6th Gen Skylake-S/Kaby Lake-S Series with Q170/H110, 2 DDR4 2400 MHz SODIMM до 32GB, до 3х независимых дисплеев: 2 DVI-D, DP (HDMI by option), LVDS, 4 GbE LAN with RJ-45, 1 PCIe x16 (Gen3), 1 Mini-PCIe (Full size, with SIM Holder), M.2 M Key, 2 SATA 3.0, SATA RAID 0/1/5 (RAID 5 Configured with M.2 M Key), 8 USB 3.2 Gen 1, 3 USB 2.0, 4 COM (4 RS-485), GPIO, Audio, System FAN, Onboard TPM 2.0 (by option), SMBus, Chassis Intrusion, Wide Voltage DC-IN 12~24V

по запросу

Mini-ITX, процессор 7th/6th Gen Intel® Mobile Kaby Lake/Skylake- ULT Core™ i7/i5/i3/Celeron® ,  DDR4 2133 MHz SODIMM до 32GB, 3 независимых дисплея: DP 1(HDMI by option), DP 2(HDMI/ LVDS 2 by option), LVDS 1(eDP by option), HDMI 2.0, 2 GbE LAN(1 by option) with RJ-45, 1 PCIe x4 (Gen 3), 1 M.2 E Key, 1 Mini-PCIe (Full size, with SIM Holder), 1 Mini-PCIe (Full size, with mSATA)slots, mSATA, M.2 M key, 2 SATA 3.0, 4 USB 3.2 Gen 1, 5 USB 2.0 (1 by option), 6 COM (2 RS485, 2 ports by option), GPIO, PS/2, Audio, S/PDIF, Onboard TPM 2.0, OVP & OCP, Wide Voltage DC-IN 12...24V

по запросу

Micro-ATX, процессор 8th Gen Intel® Xeon®/Core™ i7/i5/i3/Pentium®/Celeron®, DDR4 (ECC/non-ECC) 2666MHz до 128GB, 1x PCIe x 16, 3x PCI x4, 1 x M Key (PCIe x4 NVMe, SATA 3.0), 2242/2260/2280, 1 x Full-size/Half-size, 2/4 LAN,4хUSB 3.2 Gen 2, 4*USB 3.2 Gen 1, 5*USB 2.0, 4*SATA 3.0, 6*COM

по запросу

EPIC, процессор Intel® Celeron® / Atom™ 3000 серии, LPDDR4 2133 MHz Up to 4 GB/8GB, 3 независимых дисплея: DVI-D, HDMI 1.4 (DP by option), LVDS, 2 PoE/GbE LAN with RJ-45 (IEEE 802.11af compliant), 1 Mini-PCIe (Full size, with NANO SIM-Holder), 1 M.2 B Key (with NANO SIM-Holder), SATA 3.0, M.2 M Key, 4 USB 3.2 Gen 1, 4 USB 2.0, 6 COM (2 RS-485), GPIO, Audio, Onboard TPM 2.0 (by option), ESD: Contact 6KV/ Air 8KV, Dual channel CANBus 2.0B, -40...85°C

по запросу

3.5" SBC, процессор 8th Gen Intel® Core, Celeron®  DDR4 2400 MHz SODIMM до 32GB, 3 независимых дисплея: DP++ , HDMI, LVDS, 4 GbE LAN for RJ-45, 1 M.2 B key (with NANO SIM-holder), 1 M.2 E key (with CNVi), M.2 M key, 2 SATA 3.0, Micro SD for storage SATA RAID 0/1, 4 USB 3.2 Gen 2, 4 USB 2.0, 4 COM (4 RS-485), GPIO, Audio

по запросу

COM Express Basic, процессор 8th Gen Intel® Core, Xeon™ E-2100, DDR4 2666 MHz non-ECC SODIMM slots up to 32GB, 3 независимых дисплея VGA, LVDS, 3 DDI, GbE LAN, 1 PCIe x16, 8 PCIe x1, 4 SATA 3.0, 4 USB 3.2, 8 USB 2.0, 2 UART, Onboard TPM 2.0, iAMT 12.x

по запросу

4+1 100FX Port Multi-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 2km (-10~60 degrees C operating temperature)

84.00 $

4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1 х 100Base-FX SFP interface

208.00 $

4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1 х 100Base-FX Port single-mode SC interface - 15km

по запросу

12-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP + 2-Port SFP Ethernet Switch with LCD Management

по запросу

Industrial RS-232/ RS-422/ RS-485 over Ethernet Media Converter

по запросу

Industrial RS-232/ RS-422/ RS-485 over Ethernet Media Converter

98.00 $

2-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ PCI Express Server Adapter (60W PoE budget, PCIe x4, -10~60 degrees C)

по запросу

4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ PCI Express Server Adapter (120W PoE budget, PCIe x4, -10~60 degrees C)

по запросу

4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1-Port 100FX Multi-mode SC interface - 2km

по запросу

Industrial Wall-mount Gigabit Router with 4-Port 802.3at PoE+ and LCD Touch Screen

310.00 $

Industrial Wall-mount Gigabit Router with 4-Port 802.3at PoE+

229.00 $

Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Wall-mounted Managed Switch

480.00 $

4+1 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km (-10~60 degrees C operating temperature)

102.00 $

Industrial L3 20-Port 100/1000X SFP + 4-Port Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Ethernet Switch

1,093.00 $

Industrial L3 20-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port Gigabit TP/SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Ethernet Switch

по запросу