Отображение 1–21 из 128

индустриальный коммутатор Planet L2/L4 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP, -40С...+75С

по запросу

Industrial L3 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port 1G/2.5G SFP + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Ethernet Switch, -40 … 75 ℃

по запросу

Industrial 5G NR Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T, -40...75 ℃

по запросу

Industrial 5G NR Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T, -40...75 ℃

по запросу

Индустриальный 5G NR сотовый шлюз с 5-Port 10/100/1000T

по запросу

Industrial L2/L4 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40...+75C)

по запросу

индустриальный управляемый коммутатор с LCD Touch Screen, L2+ 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP, настенное крепление,  -20 … 75 ℃

по запросу

Компактный индустриальный 4-Port 10/100/1000T коммутатор с 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100/1000T  (-40...75 C)

224.00 $

Индустриальный сплиттер Planet, IP67 802.3bt PoE++ (DC 12V, -40...75 C)

по запросу

Industrial Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3bt PoE++ Splitter

по запросу

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature

90.00 $

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature

116.00 $

Industrial 2-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ Injector Hub

143.00 $

4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2 x 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km (-10~60 degrees C operating temperature)

138.00 $

4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km

135.00 $

4+1 100FX Port Multi-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 2km (-40 ~ 75 degrees C operating temperature)

93.00 $

Industrial 2-Channel Optical Fiber Bypass Switch – multimode LC connector

349.00 $

Industrial 2-Channel Optical Fiber Bypass Switch – multimode SC connector

349.00 $

Industrial 2-Channel Optical Fiber Bypass Switch – single mode LC connector

349.00 $

Industrial 1-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server

114.00 $

Support 1 gigabit copper/fiber port and 4 gigabit PoE copper ports. The maximum power consumption of single PoE is 30W. PoE could power device over Ethernet, thus decreasing the cable connection of powered devices. Input power voltage 48VDC. Support – 40~75℃ wide operating temperature range.

по запросу