Showing 1–21 of 115 results

24-port 100M Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

28-port 100M/Gigabit Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

5-port Full Gigabit Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

6-port Full Gigabit Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

8/12-port Full Gigabit Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

16/20-port Full Gigabit Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Support 1 gigabit copper/fiber port and 4 gigabit PoE copper ports. The maximum power consumption of single PoE is 30W. PoE could power device over Ethernet, thus decreasing the cable connection of powered devices. Input power voltage 48VDC. Support – 40~75℃ wide operating temperature range.

Промышленный VPN роутер, беспроводная мобильная широкополосная связь 2G / 3G / 4G; удаленный доступ к SCADA системе для промышленной автоматизации

Промышленный VPN роутер, поддержка проводного Ethernet-соединения DHCP, Static IP и PPPoE; удаленный доступ к SCADA системе для промышленной автоматизации

Промышленный VPN роутер, беспроводная мобильная широкополосная связь 2G / 3G / 4G; удаленный доступ к SCADA системе для промышленной автоматизации

200.00 $

5-Port 10/100Mbps with 4-Port PoE Industrial Web Smart Ethernet Switch

40G QSFP+ Direct-attached Copper Cable (0.5/2M in length)

Industrial 1-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server

271.00 $

Industrial 2-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server

350.00 $

Industrial 4-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server

364.00 $

Industrial 2-Channel Optical Fiber Bypass Switch – multimode LC connector

364.00 $

Industrial 2-Channel Optical Fiber Bypass Switch – multimode SC connector

364.00 $

Industrial 2-Channel Optical Fiber Bypass Switch – single mode LC connector

364.00 $

Industrial 2-Channel Optical Fiber Bypass Switch – single mode SC connector

359.00 $

Industrial 8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)

Ваши вопросы

[contact-form-7 id=»13″ title=»Contact form questions»]

×